#Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #UFC 268 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 31 #Khamzat Chimaev #Jose Aldo #Justin Gaethje #UFC 267 #Michael Chandler #Dustin Poirier #Nate Diaz #UFC 265 #UFC 264 #Kamaru Usman #Jon Jones #UFC 266 #Colby Covington #UFC 263

Raush Manfio

  • 19 fights
  • 263 views

Fight Record: 15 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Raush
Last Name: Manfio
Nickname: Cavalo de Guerra
Date of Birth: November 03, 1991 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/RaushManfioMMA
Twitter: https://twitter.com/raushmanfio
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/raushmanfio/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PFL MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Loik Radzhabov Professional Fighters League - 2021 Season PFL Championships
Oct 27, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Clay Collard Professional Fighters League - PFL 7: 2021 Playoffs
Aug 13, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anthony Pettis Professional Fighters League - PFL 6: 2021 Regular Season
Jun 25, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Joilton Santos Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2021 Regular Season
Apr 23, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Sidney Outlaw Titan FC 50 - Manfio vs. Outlaw
Jun 29, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Lee Henry Lilly Titan FC 48 - Torres vs. Orellano
Feb 16, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Chazz Walton Titan FC 46 - Torres vs. DeJesus
Nov 17, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 3:08
Win Martin Brown Titan FC 45 - Araujo vs. Capitulino
Aug 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Matt Frevola Titan FC 43 - Torres vs. Nobre
Jan 21, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Demarques Jackson Titan FC 41 - Damm vs. Faria
Sep 09, 2016
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 3 1:42
Win Luis Zequeira Titan FC 39 - Cavalcante vs. Healy
Jun 10, 2016
KO (Knee) 2 4:52
Win Douglas Saraiva GSF - Gringo Super Fight 10
Apr 27, 2014
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Win Oton Jasse FTF - Face to Face 6
Jan 31, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Fernando dos Santos WOCS 29 - Watch Out Combat Show 29
Sep 20, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Patrick Silva Team Nogueira - MMA Circuit 3
May 24, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tiago Rocha CKC - Conquista Kombat Championship
Nov 17, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 0:53
Win Marcilo Marcio BBF - Black Belt Fight
Jun 02, 2012
KO (Knee) 1 TBD
Win Demetrio Borges Valiant FC - Valiant Fighters Championship 8
Dec 08, 2011
KO (Knee) 3 2:49
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Raush Manfio
Win

Raush Manfio

(1 - 0)
 
Marcilo Marcio
Loss

Exhibition Fights

Related Videos