#UFC 279 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 211 #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Charles Oliveira #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 278 #Islam Makhachev #UFC Fight Night 209 #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3

Loik Radzhabov

  • 23 fights
  • 130 views

Fight Record: 17 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Loik
Last Name: Radzhabov
Nickname: Jaguar Paw
Date of Birth: September 17, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Dushanbe, Tajikistan
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gladiator Team Dresden
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/loikradzhabov/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Eagle FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Zach Zane EFC 44 - Eagle FC 44: Spong vs. Kharitonov
Jan 28, 2022
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:23
Loss Raush Manfio Professional Fighters League - 2021 Season PFL Championships
Oct 27, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Alex Martinez Professional Fighters League - PFL 7: 2021 Playoffs
Aug 13, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Akhmed Aliev Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2021 Regular Season
Jun 10, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 0:27
Loss Alex Martinez Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2021 Regular Season
Apr 23, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Nathan Schulte Professional Fighters League - 2019 Season PFL Championships
Dec 31, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Draw Islam Mamedov Professional Fighters League - PFL 8 - 2019 Season PFL Playoffs 2
Oct 17, 2019
Draw (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Chris Wade Professional Fighters League - PFL 8 - 2019 Season PFL Playoffs 2
Oct 17, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ylies Djiroun Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2019 Regular Season
Jul 25, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Rashid Magomedov Professional Fighters League - PFL 2: 2019 Regular Season
May 23, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sado Ucar MMA Live 2 - 2017 European Amateur MMA Championships
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 3 2:25
Win Sado Ucar WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Finals
Dec 08, 2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 3 2:25
Win Damir Mihajlovic GMC 12 - German MMA Championship 12
Sep 23, 2017
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Ivica Jakopic Pro-League Fighting - Karlsruhe Fight Night Live
Mar 25, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:41
Win Islam Khapilaev GMC 10 - German MMA Championship 10
Jan 07, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 1:58
Win Burak Kizilirmak Sprawl & Brawl - Sprawl & Brawl FC 4
Nov 12, 2016
Submission (North-South Choke) 2 3:29
Win Igor Montes GFC - Road to M-1 Germany Final
Aug 14, 2016
KO (Punches) 1 0:07
Win Ali Hassan Sprawl & Brawl - Sprawl & Brawl FC 3
Apr 23, 2016
KO (Punches) 1 2:45
Loss Gadzhi Rabadanov WMMAA - 2015 World MMA Championships - Finals
Nov 28, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:18
Win Firuz Kobilov TFC - Tajikistan Fighting Championship
May 25, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:59
Win Rasul Mansurov Tajikistan MMA Federation - Battle of Champions 2
Mar 28, 2015
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:53
Win Hristas Muratidi Alash Pride - Great Battle 2
Dec 19, 2013
Submission (North-South Choke) 2 1:02
Win Yusuf Makhmudov Tajikistan MMA Federation - Battle of Champions
Oct 05, 2012
TKO (Punches) 3 0:47

Professional Fights

Related Videos