#UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #Stipe Miocic #Fight Night Hamburg #Glory World Series #Holly Holm #Professional Fighters League #Jon Jones #Pro Fight League

Patrick Vallee

  • 23 fights
  • 1313 views

Patrick Vallee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draw - 2 No Contests
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Vallee
Nickname: Dexter
Date of Birth: September 02, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 180 lbs (81.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: France
Hometown: France
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Haute Tension
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: German MMA Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kamil Lipski GMC 8 - German MMA Championship 8
Apr 16, 2016
KO (Punch) 3 1:39
Loss Jake Bostwick WFS - Warrior Fight Series 3
May 23, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Max Nunes Superior Challenge 11 - Sodertalje
Nov 29, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Rafal Blachuta KSW 27 - Cage Time
May 17, 2014
Submission (Scarf Hold Armlock) 2 3:15
Loss Jack Mason CWFC - Fight Night 11
Apr 18, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ricky Goodall ECC 19 - Showdown
Jan 25, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:31
Loss Paul Daley CC 16 - Daley vs. Vallee
Feb 23, 2013
KO (Flying Knee) 2 4:12
Win Martin Wojcik Superior Challenge 8 - Malmo
Oct 06, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Husein Haliev M-1 Challenge 33 - Emelianenko vs. Magomedov 2
Jun 06, 2012
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:39
Loss Daniel Acacio 100% Fight 11 - Explosion
May 11, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andrew Punshon BAMMA 9 - Watson vs. Marshman
Mar 24, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:16
Loss Brandon Thatch Instinct MMA - Instinct Fighting 2
Dec 02, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:15
Win Charles Andrade 100% Fight - 100 Percent Fight 5
May 28, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 4:42
Win Danijel Dzebic HFC 3 - France vs. Europe
May 06, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:09
NC Salvatore Casilli HFC 2 - Hard Fighting Championship
Oct 16, 2010
No Contest (Accidental Headbutt) 1 1:41
Win Salvatore Casilli 100% Fight - VIP
Jun 19, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:00
Win Lopez Owonyebe 100% Fight - VIP
Jun 19, 2010
KO (Head Kick) 2 2:53
Win Said Khalilov PFC 2 - Pancrase Fighting Championship 2
Apr 17, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Lopez Owonyebe 100% Fight - 100 Percent Fight 2
Mar 13, 2010
KO (Head Kick) 1 0:40
Win Marc Cofer FF 25 - Fight Festival 25
Mar 14, 2009
TKO (Knee) 1 4:49
Loss David Bielkheden Shooto Sweden - Second Impact
Mar 12, 2005
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:30
NC Ruben Vazquez UC 9 - Rebellion
Mar 28, 2004
No Contest 1 TBD
Draw Siyar Bahadurzada Shooto Holland - Fight Night
Oct 18, 2003
Draw 2 5:00

Professional Fights

Patrick Vallee
Win

Patrick Vallee

(10 - 9 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Kamil Lipski
Loss
Patrick Vallee
Loss

Patrick Vallee

(10 - 8 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Jake Bostwick
Win

Jake Bostwick

(15 - 8, 1 NC)
Patrick Vallee
Loss

Patrick Vallee

(10 - 5 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Jack Mason
Win

Jack Mason

(26 - 13)
Patrick Vallee
Win

Patrick Vallee

(9 - 5 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Ricky Goodall
Loss

Ricky Goodall

(10 - 9, 1 NC)
Patrick Vallee
Loss

Patrick Vallee

(9 - 4 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Paul Daley
Win

Paul Daley

(30 - 12 - 2)
Patrick Vallee
Loss

Patrick Vallee

(8 - 2 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Daniel Acacio
Win

Daniel Acacio

(27 - 13)
Patrick Vallee
Win

Patrick Vallee

(7 - 2 - 1, 2 NC)
 
Andrew Punshon
Loss

Andrew Punshon

(10 - 5, 1 NC)
Patrick Vallee
Win

Patrick Vallee

(3 - 1 - 1, 1 NC)
 
Lopez Owonyebe
Loss
Patrick Vallee
Win

Patrick Vallee

(0 - 1 - 1, 1 NC)
 
Marc Cofer
Loss

Marc Cofer

(3 - 0)
Patrick Vallee
NC

Patrick Vallee

(0 - 0 - 1)