MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 53 fights
  • 23139 views

44 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Miguel
Last Name: Torres
Nickname: Angel
Date of Birth: January 18, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: East Chicago, Indiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Tristar Gym, Torres Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights