MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 34 fights
  • 1874 views

22 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Warfield
Nickname: The Unbreakable Heavy Hitter
Date of Birth: May 09, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Madison, Wisconsin United States
Hometown: Chicago, Il
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chosen Few
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100009605775242
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights