MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Dominick Cruz

  • 38 fights
  • 4910 views

27 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Din
Last Name: Thomas
Nickname: Dinyero
Date of Birth: September 28, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Port St. Lucie, Florida
Hometown: Wilmington, Delaware
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights