MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 37 fights
  • 2873 views

23 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carina
Last Name: Damm
Nickname: Barbie
Date of Birth: February 17, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: 64 inches (162.6 cm)
Location: Vila Velha, Brazil
Hometown: Vila Velha, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Alliance Jiu-Jitsu, Damm Fight
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights