#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Bellator MMA #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator 209 #UFC on FOX 23 #Patricio Freire #Khalil Rountree #Emmanuel Sanchez #25th Anniversary Event

Marciea Allen

  • 18 fights
  • 1514 views

Marciea Allen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Marciea
Last Name: Allen
Nickname: Black Widow
Date of Birth: November 19, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Watertown, South Dakota United States
Hometown: Watertown, South Dakota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The MMA Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Julia Avila Invicta FC 29 - Kaufman vs. Lehner
May 04, 2018
TKO (Finger Injury) 1 0:49
Win Moriel Carneski XFO 58 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 58
May 20, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jan Finney Alpha One Sports - IT Fight Series 35
Sep 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Carina Damm Dakota FC 21 - Spring Brawl 2015
Apr 18, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:14
Loss Ashlee Evans-Smith WSOF 10 - Branch vs. Taylor
Jun 21, 2014
TKO (Elbows) 3 3:01
Win Brendan Rodriguez DCS 5 - Season's Beatings
Dec 06, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ashley Curry CF - Centurion Fights
Mar 01, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21
Loss Jessamyn Duke Invicta FC 3 - Penne vs. Sugiyama
Oct 06, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:42
Win Chandra Engel Disorderly Conduct - The Yin and The Yang
Aug 10, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:01
Win Chandra Engel Disorderly Conduct 10 - The Yin and The Yang
Aug 10, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:01

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights