#TJ Dillashaw #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #UFC 223 #Anderson Silva

River Jones

  • 6 fights
  • 1151 views

River Jones
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: River
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Ruckus
Date of Birth: December 06, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Trail, British Columbia Canada
Hometown: Trail, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pride Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AM Ford Fight Night

Amateur Fights