#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Conor McGregor #Frankie Edgar #Cub Swanson #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 57 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Khabib vs. Holloway #Khabib vs. Iaquinta

Moriel Carneski

  • 19 fights
  • 558 views

Moriel Carneski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Moriel
Last Name: Carneski
Nickname: The Mo-chine
Date of Birth: July 16, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Austin, Texas, United States
Hometown: Austin, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Perazim Boxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Revolution Combat Championships

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Sarah Patterson RCC 14 - Revolution Combat Championships 14
Dec 29, 2017
TKO (Submission to Punches) 2 3:00
Loss Marciea Allen XFO 58 - Xtreme Fighting Organization 58
May 20, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Pam Sorenson KOTC - Bear Brawl
Nov 21, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Trisha Clarke Cageside Promotions - Kansas City Fighting Alliance: Fight for a Cure
Oct 03, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:47
Loss Shanna Young KOTC - Attack Mode
Jul 25, 2015
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Katie Ross Scharmer Savage Entertainment - March Badness
Mar 21, 2015
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Katie Ross Scharmer Savage Entertainment - March Badness
Mar 21, 2015
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Loss Christina Jobe KOTC - Public Enemy
Feb 21, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights