#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Tony Ferguson #Daniel Cormier #UFC 229 #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #Dustin Poirier #Jorge Masvidal #Colby Covington #Stipe Miocic #Alexander Volkov

Leah Letson

  • 10 fights
  • 524 views


Leah Letson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Leah
Last Name: Letson
Nickname: Nidas
Date of Birth: August 21, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Milwaukee, WI
Hometown: Janesville, WI
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pura Vida Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Julia Stoliarenko UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale
Nov 30, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Elizabeth Phillips Invicta FC 21 - Anderson vs. Tweet
Jan 14, 2017
KO (Head Kick) 1 1:18
Win Sarah Payant Premier FC 20 - Premier Fighting Championship 20
Jul 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:22
Win Al-Lanna Jones KOTC - Blood Enemies
May 21, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shaena Cox PFC - Pure Fighting Championships 2
Nov 14, 2015
KO (Punch) 2 0:50
Loss Christina Jobe KOTC - Industrial Strength
Nov 22, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights