#UFC on ESPN 25 #UFC 263 #The Korean Zombie #Dan Ige #Anderson Silva #Chavez Jr. vs Silva #Israel Adesanya #Nate Diaz #Leon Edwards #Brandon Moreno #Marvin Vettori #Paige VanZant #UFC Fight Night 190 #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Aleksei Oleinik #Dustin Poirier #UFC 264 #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #Matt Brown

Felicia Spencer

  • 17 fights
  • 3672 views


Fight Record: 7 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Felicia
Last Name: Spencer
Nickname: Phenom
Date of Birth: November 29, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Winter Park, Florida, United States
Hometown: Winter Park, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Jungle MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Norma Dumont Viana UFC Fight Night 188 - Font vs. Garbrandt
May 22, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Amanda Nunes UFC 250 - Nunes vs. Spencer
Jun 06, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Zarah Fairn UFC Fight Night 169 - Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
Feb 29, 2020
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 3:37
Loss Cris Cyborg UFC 240 - Holloway vs. Edgar
Jul 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Megan Anderson UFC Fight Night 152 - Dos Anjos vs. Lee
May 18, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:24
Win Yelena Kolesnik Invicta FC 30 - Frey vs. Grusander
Jul 21, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:47
Win Akeela Al-Haseem Invicta FC 27 - Kianzad vs. Kaufman
Jan 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Amy Coleman Invicta FC 24 - Dudieva vs. Borella
Jul 15, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:17
Win Madison McElhaney Invicta FC 22 - Evinger vs. Kunitskaya 2
Mar 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rachel Wiley Invicta FC 14 - Evinger vs. Kianzad
Sep 12, 2015
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 3:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos