#UFC Fight Night 214 #Darrick Minner #Yilan Sha #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #Israel Adesanya #One on Prime Video 5 #UFC 280 #Kevin Holland #UFC on ESPN 42 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Stephen Thompson #Charles Oliveira #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ABC 3 #UFC 279 #Khamzat Chimaev #Matt Schnell #Islam Makhachev

Madison McElhaney


Madison McElhaney
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Madison
Last Name: McElhaney
Nickname: Baby Hulk
Date of Birth: September 09, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Systems Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Felicia Spencer Invicta FC 22 - Evinger vs. Kunitskaya 2
Mar 25, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bryanna Fissori CXF5 - Night of Champions
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights