#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Mark Hunt #Canelo vs Golovkin 2

Bryanna Fissori

  • 14 fights
  • 283 views

Bryanna Fissori
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bryanna
Last Name: Fissori
Nickname: The Pink Ranger
Date of Birth: March 03, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: UFC Gym BJ Penn
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CXF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brittney Victoria Grizzelle CXF 11 - Alpha Dog
Feb 17, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 0:55
Loss Mabelly Lima MRWF - Mixed Real World Fighters
May 20, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Madison McElhaney CXF5 - Night of Champions
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Nicole Upshaw Pancrase - 272
Nov 28, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:46
Loss Colleen Schneider Pancrase - 270
Oct 04, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Iony Razafiarison Bellator 139 - Kongo vs. Volkov
Jun 26, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Catalina Madril Gladiator Challenge - Aftershock
Oct 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:33

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights