#Conor McGregor #Artem Lobov #Israel Adesanya #Alex Pereira #UFC 281 #Chael Sonnen #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 42 #Sean Strickland #UFC Fight Night 216 #Charles Oliveira #UFC 282 #Islam Makhachev #Jon Jones #PFL 2022 World Championship #Sean O'Malley #Michael Chandler #Kevin Holland #Paddy Pimblett #Curtis Blaydes

Jessica Zomcik


Jessica Zomcik
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Zomcik
Nickname: The Zombie
Date of Birth: April 01, 1987 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team DNA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: VFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Amy Coleman Valor Fights - Valor Fights 18
Jan 31, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 3:36
Win Stacey Sigala Gladiators of the Cage - The North Shore's Rise to Power 7
Dec 06, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:16
Win Summer Bradshaw NAAFS - Driven MMA 1
Mar 01, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:17

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights