#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Kelvin Gastelum #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #Tyron Woodley #UFC 251 #Yoel Romero #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #Khamzat Chimaev

Amanda Wilcoxen

  • 6 fights
  • 702 views


Amanda Wilcoxen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Amanda
Last Name: Wilcoxen
Nickname: The All-American Girl
Date of Birth: February 25, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Toledo, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Morgan MMA, Welts 2 Belts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights