#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 7 #Andre Petroski #Josh Fremd #Darrius Flowers #Evan Elder #UFC on ABC 6 #Joshua Van #Charles Johnson #Jasmine Jasudavicius #UFC Fight Night 236 #UFC 281 #Montel Jackson #Da'Mon Blackshear #Bellator 296

Genah Fabian


Genah Fabian
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Genah
Last Name: Fabian
Nickname: Fabioso
Date of Birth: September 05, 1989 (age 34)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: AKA Thailand
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HEXFS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jamie Edenden HFS - Hex Fight Series 30
May 04, 2024
TKO (Punches) 3 3:46
Loss Larissa Moreira Pacheco Professional Fighters League - PFL 6: 2022 Regular Season
Jul 01, 2022
TKO (Punches) 1 2:39
Win Julia Budd Professional Fighters League - PFL 3: 2022 Regular Season
May 06, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kayla Harrison Professional Fighters League - PFL 8: 2021 Playoffs
Aug 19, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 4:01
Win Julija Pajic Professional Fighters League - PFL 6: 2021 Regular Season
Jun 25, 2021
TKO (Head Kick and Punches) 2 4:16
Win Laura Sanchez Professional Fighters League - PFL 3: 2021 Regular Season
May 06, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Moriel Carneski Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2019 Regular Season
Jul 11, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 1:42
Loss Bobbi Jo Dalziel Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2019 Regular Season
May 09, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Joanne Obolevics K-Oz Entertainment - Bragging Rights 7: Resurrection
Sep 27, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 1:20

Professional Fights

Related Videos