#UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Jon Jones #Robbie Lawler #Brian Ortega #Anderson Silva #One Championship - Revolution #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC Fight Night 192 #Alexander Volkanovski #Colby Covington #Bellator 266 #Lauren Taylor #Yoel Romero #Max Holloway #UFC 268 #Phil Davis #Cynthia Calvillo #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre

Michelle Blalock

  • 5 fights
  • 448 views

Michelle Blalock
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michelle
Last Name: Blalock
Nickname: Bobcat
Date of Birth: September 11, 1974 (age 47)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Broomfield, Colorado, United States
Hometown: Broomfield, Colorado, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: FusBoxe
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ROF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lacey Schuckman ROF 42 - Who's Next
Dec 17, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:02
Win Casey Noland ROF 40 - Backlash
Apr 16, 2011
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 2 3:11
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights