#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Lacey Schuckman

  • 27 fights
  • 1530 views

Fight Record: 12 Wins - 10 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lacey
Last Name: Schuckman
Nickname: The Ladie
Date of Birth: July 16, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lakewood, Co
Hometown: Golden, Co
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Rugburn
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sparta Combat League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rosa Acevedo SCL 62 - Unbroken
Oct 14, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Loss Molly McCann CWFC 82 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 82
Apr 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mizuki Inoue Invicta FC 15 - Cyborg vs. Ibragimova
Jan 16, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:41
Win Jennifer Liou Invicta FC 12 - Kankaanpaa vs. Souza
Apr 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:53
Loss Brenda Gonzales Mosley Showdown / Swarm Entertainment - Super Brawl 1
Jan 30, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Melissa Myers FTW - Animals
Apr 18, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:35
Loss Amber Stautzenberger XKO - Xtreme Knockout 20
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jody Lynn Reicher SCL - Thunderdome 2
Jun 08, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:28
Win Darla Harris SCL - Thunderdome
Feb 09, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Michelle Waterson Invicta FC 3 - Penne vs. Sugiyama
Oct 06, 2012
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Ayaka Hamasaki Invicta FC 2 - Baszler vs. McMann
Jul 28, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:45
Win Michelle Blalock ROF 42 - Who's Next
Dec 17, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:02
Loss Patricia Vidonic The Beatdown 8 - Battle of the Badges 2
Jun 25, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 4:04
Win Diana Rael RMBB - Bad Girlz Gone Wild
Jan 21, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:08
Loss Carla Esparza NMEF / RMBB - Ladies Night: Clash of the Titans 8
Jul 16, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:37
Win Alyx Hess RW - Ring Wars
Jun 26, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 3:37
Win Avery Vilche NMEF / RMBB - Annihilation 24: Clash of the Titans 7
Mar 13, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Jeri Sitzes Strikeforce - Challengers 3
Sep 25, 2009
TKO (Punches) 3 2:18
Win Jess Taylor FFC 1 - Fearless Fighting Championship 1
Apr 11, 2009
Submission (Punches) 1 4:43
Win Tammie Schneider C3 Fights
Feb 28, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:59
Win Mariah Reed HOOKnSHOOT - GFight 2009 Grand Prix
Jan 16, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Lisa Higo HOOKnSHOOT - GFight 2009 Grand Prix
Jan 16, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

 
Alyx Hess
Loss

Amateur Fights