#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #UFC 231 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Brian Ortega #Edson Barboza #Bellator MMA #Daniel Hooker #Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor

Patricia Vidonic

  • 22 fights
  • 1277 views

Patricia Vidonic
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Patricia
Last Name: Vidonic
Nickname: Little
Date of Birth: August 11, 1979 (age 39)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Medford, Oregon United States
Hometown: Medford, Oregon United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Vidonic
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rogue Fights

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brianna VanBuren Rogue Fights 25 - Fight Night 2
Jan 18, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mei Yamaguchi PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 40
Oct 25, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Alida Gray SCS 17 - Mayhem
Jun 01, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:19
Win Jessica Doerner Golden Cage MMA - Magic City Mayhem 2
May 04, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:56
Loss Jessica Aguilar Bellator MMA - Bellator 94
Mar 28, 2013
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Felice Herrig BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 84
Dec 14, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sally Krumdiack CS - CageSport 20
Jul 14, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Felice Herrig XFC 17 - Apocalypse
Apr 13, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jessica Aguilar Fight Time 8 - It's Fight Time
Feb 17, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chelsea Colarelli BEP 5 - Breast Cancer Beatdown
Oct 01, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:04
Win Lacey Schuckman The Beatdown 8 - Battle of the Badges 2
Jun 25, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 4:04
Win Kyane Hampton Ultimate Showdown - Sidney Slam 5
Apr 22, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:36
Win Angelica Brotherton AOF 11 - Fusion
Feb 19, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Karina Taylor EB - Beatdown at 4 Bears 7
Nov 27, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Martha Benavides UWC - Ultimate Women Challenge
Sep 24, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Valerie Coolbaugh UCS - Caged Combat
Jul 10, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights