#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Sally Krumdiack

  • 16 fights
  • 908 views

Fight Record: 8 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sally
Last Name: Krumdiack
Nickname: Slick
Date of Birth: November 17, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bellingham, Washington United States
Hometown: Seattle, Washington
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Charlie's Combat Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CWFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joanne Calderwood CWFC 53 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 53
Apr 13, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 3:08
Loss Patricia Vidonic CS - CageSport 20
Jul 14, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Sarah Schneider Invicta FC 1 - Coenen vs. Ruyssen
Apr 28, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:01
Win Sarah Maloy FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 48
Jul 23, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:51
Loss Rosi Sexton CWFC 39 - The Uprising
Nov 27, 2010
TKO (Punches) 2 4:07
Win Hiroko Kitamura LMMA - Lightning at Legends
Jun 05, 2010
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 3:43
Loss Saori Ishioka Jewels - Sixth Ring
Dec 11, 2009
Technical Submission (Armbar) 1 2:45
Win Nicdali Rivera-Calanoc FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 36
Oct 24, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Brandy Nerney LMMA - Lightning at Legends
Jun 06, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Tara LaRosa Extreme Challenge - Mayhem at the Marina
Mar 28, 2009
Submission (Kimura) 3 1:45
Win Valerie Coolbaugh LMMA - Lightning at Legends
Jun 28, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Jamie Lynn Welsh FFF 4 - Call of the Wild
Apr 03, 2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Allison Duckworth FFF 3 - War of the Roses
Nov 03, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Jessica Penne HOOKnSHOOT - The Women Return
Nov 18, 2006
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 4:20
Win Brittany Pullen Extreme Wars 5 - Battlegrounds
Oct 06, 2006
TKO (Punches) 2 0:06

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights