#Daniel Cormier #UFC 226 #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #Fight Night Hamburg #Glory World Series #Stipe Miocic #Holly Holm #Jon Jones #Professional Fighters League #Pro Fight League

Sarah Maloy

  • 7 fights
  • 1472 views

Sarah Maloy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sarah
Last Name: Maloy
Nickname: KO Kid
Date of Birth: June 08, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ada, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Ada, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: BodyTech MMA & Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sophie Bagherdai XFC 20 - High Octane
Sep 28, 2012
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 4:01
Win Michele Gutierrez Invicta FC 1 - Coenen vs. Ruyssen
Apr 28, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Sally Krumdiack FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 48
Jul 23, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:51
Loss Avery Vilche FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 46
Apr 09, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Charlene Smith FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 45
Dec 11, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:34
Win Rosa Columbo Vendetta Fighting Championship - A Night of Vengeance
Sep 05, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:52

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights