#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Anderson Silva #Ronda Rousey #Michael Bisping #UFC 217 #Chael Sonnen

Michele Gutierrez

  • 8 fights
  • 1789 views

Fight Record: 3 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Michele
Last Name: Gutierrez
Nickname: Diablita
Date of Birth: June 29, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Wand Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BAMMA USA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rachael Cummins BAMMA USA - Badbeat 11
Oct 25, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:32
Loss Tyra Parker Dakota FC 16 - Fall Brawl 2013
Aug 23, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:29
Loss Sarah Maloy Invicta FC 1 - Coenen vs. Ruyssen
Apr 28, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Amanda LaVoy XFO - Xtreme Fighting Organization 39
May 13, 2011
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 0:24
Win Tammie Schneider Crowbar MMA - Fall Brawl
Sep 11, 2010
TKO (Eye Injury) 3 0:28
Win Cassie Roddish XFO 36 - Outdoor War 6
Aug 14, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Amy Stacey MMA Xplosion - Next Generation Fighter
May 22, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 0:17
Loss Felice Herrig Unconquered 1 - November Reign
Nov 20, 2009
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:03

Professional Fights