#UFC 266 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 195 #Nate Diaz #Alexander Volkanovski #Brian Ortega #UFC Fight Night 194 #Sean Strickland #Vicente Luque #Jon Jones #Valentina Shevchenko #Contender Series 2021: Week 7 #Chael Sonnen #Francis Ngannou #Bellator 268 #Kamaru Usman #Mackenzie Dern #UFC 263 #UFC Fight Night 193 #Aspen Ladd

Kyane Hampton

  • 14 fights
  • 729 views

Kyane Hampton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kyane
Last Name: Hampton
Nickname: Pepper
Date of Birth: November 22, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ground Zero MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Don't Blink Entertainment

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brittany Nipper DBE - Border Wars 2
Dec 17, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Brenda Gonzales KOTC - Fight to Live
May 14, 2011
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 3:51
Loss Patricia Vidonic Ultimate Showdown - Sidney Slam 5
Apr 22, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:36
Win Carrie Campbell EB - Beatdown at 4 Bears 8
Mar 12, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:36
Loss Heather Clark ECSC - Evolution 1
Oct 30, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:54
Win Brittany Nipper IA - Intense Addiction
Jul 23, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:45
Loss Elsie Henry KOTC - Underground 57
May 22, 2010
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Angela Hayes DP - Caged Collision 5: Armageddon
Apr 24, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights