#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #Conor McGregor #UFC 226 #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 245 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 177 #Daniel Cormier #Dustin Poirier #UFC 252

Jillian Lybarger

  • 13 fights
  • 488 views


Jillian Lybarger
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jillian
Last Name: Lybarger
Nickname: Justice
Date of Birth: October 04, 1985 (age 34)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Training Room
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DH

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jaimelene Nievera DH - Dragon House 18
Nov 08, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:25
Loss Danielle Taylor KOTC - Alliance
May 26, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 1:26
Loss Jennifer Liou KOTC - Radar Lock
Feb 22, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights