#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC 253 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Angela Hill #Tony Ferguson #Colby Covington #Michelle Waterson #UFC 245 #UFC 226 #Jorge Masvidal #BKFC 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 13

Ashley Weakley

  • 5 fights
  • 827 views


Ashley Weakley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ashley
Last Name: Weakley
Nickname: Baby Tyger
Date of Birth: April 19, 1984 (age 36)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manassas, Virginia
Hometown: Manassas, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Disorderly Conduct
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Tuff-N-Uff
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights