#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Jorge Masvidal #UFC Fight Night 177 #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Cormier #UFC 241

Tsui-Jen Cunanan

  • 10 fights
  • 632 views


Tsui-Jen Cunanan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tsui-Jen
Last Name: Cunanan
Nickname: Soo Bee Doo
Date of Birth: May 18, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tempe, Arizona United States
Hometown: Tempe, Arizona United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Phoenix Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rocktagon MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Stacey Sigala Rocktagon MMA 29 - Journey of Champions 2
Sep 28, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:48
Loss Angela Hayes RMBB - MMA Bad Girlz
May 20, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kelley Weatherford JMMAS - Jackson's MMA Series 4
Apr 09, 2011
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights