#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #Ilir Latifi #Aleksei Oleinik #Randy Brown #Francisco Drinaldo #Aaron Pico #Jeremy Kennedy #BKFC 30 #John Castaneda #Trevin Jones #Joaquim Silva #Jesse Ronson #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279

Jordan Gaza

  • 9 fights
  • 788 views

Jordan Gaza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jordan
Last Name: Gaza
Nickname: Ninja Princess
Date of Birth: December 28, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Corpus Christi, Texas United States
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Weapons At Hand MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kathina Caton XFL - Xtreme Fight Night 11: Road To Glory
Feb 01, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:34
Loss Paige VanZant UWF - Tournament of Warriors Finale
Jun 30, 2012
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Andy Nguyen K.O. Kings - King of the Ring 5
Dec 10, 2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:28

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos