#UFC Fight Night 174 #Bellator 243 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 251 #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Aleksei Oleinik #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #Tony Ferguson #Chris Weidman #UFC 220 #UFC 241 #UFC 249 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 254 #Georges St. Pierre #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson

Stephanie Gonzalez

  • 9 fights
  • 647 views


Stephanie Gonzalez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Gonzalez
Nickname: The Shark
Date of Birth: December 15, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Palmdale, California United States
Hometown: Palmdale, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: SoCal Fight Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: California Fight League
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos