#UFC Fight Night 128 #Kevin Lee #Edson Barboza #Conor McGregor #Frankie Edgar #Cub Swanson #UFC Fight Night 57 #Anthony Ferguson #UFC 223

Stephanie Eggink

  • 11 fights
  • 871 views

Stephanie Eggink
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Eggink
Nickname: Snowflake
Date of Birth: July 12, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ferndale, Washington, United States
Hometown: Ferndale, Washington, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing / Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Gracie Tampa
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Angela Hill Invicta FC 16 - Hamasaki vs. Brown
Mar 11, 2016
KO (Punch) 2 2:36
Loss Katja Kankaanpää Invicta FC 8 - Waterson vs. Tamada
Sep 06, 2014
Submission (Brabo Choke) 5 2:03
Win Angela Magana XFC 25 - Boiling Point
Sep 06, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:10
Win Brianna VanBuren XFC 23 - Louisville Slugfest
Apr 19, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Heather Clark XFC 21 - Night of Champions 2
Dec 07, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Kaline Medeiros EB - Beatdown at 4 Bears 10
Mar 31, 2012
KO (Punch) 1 0:07
Win Trisha Clarke Crowbar MMA - Rumble at the Fair
Jun 25, 2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:21

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights