#GGG #UFC Moscow #Tyron Woodley #Canelo vs Golovkin #UFC 228 #Mark Hunt #UFC 211

Amber Stautzenberger

  • 18 fights
  • 1106 views

Amber Stautzenberger
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Amber
Last Name: Stautzenberger
Nickname: The Apex Predator
Date of Birth: September 02, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 116 lbs (52.6 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Farmers Branch, Texas, United States
Hometown: Farmers Branch, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mohler MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kathina Caton LFC 41 - Legacy Fighting Championship 41
Apr 03, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Delaney Owen SCS 23 - Redemption
Nov 15, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 4 4:05
Win Kathina Caton XKO - Xtreme Knockout 23
Oct 18, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:09
Loss Sarah Schneider EB - Beatdown at 4 Bears 11
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lynn Alvarez Dakota FC 17 - Winter Brawl 2014
Jan 11, 2014
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:45
Win Lacey Schuckman XKO - Xtreme Knockout 20
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Glena Avila Dakota FC 15 - Spring Brawl 2013
Apr 20, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ashley Allen XKO - Xtreme Knockout 18
Mar 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Summer Artherton Dakota FC 14 - American Dream
Jan 26, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:07
Loss Paige VanZant TPFP - Premier Fight Series 2
Sep 22, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Paige VanZant TPFP - Premier Fight Series 2
Sep 22, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights