#Alexa Grasso #Tatiana Suarez #Demian Maia #Kamaru Usman #Fight Night London #UFC 224 #Enrique Barzola #Brandon Davis #Claudio Puelles #Brandon Moreno #Alexandre Pantoja #Andrea Lee #Veronica Macedo #Jared Cannonier #Dominick Reyes

Casey Noland

  • 10 fights
  • 1151 views

Casey Noland
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Casey
Last Name: Noland
Nickname: KO
Date of Birth: June 17, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Luis Obispo, California, United States
Hometown: San Luis Obispo, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Pit
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Zoila Gurgel BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 78
Oct 26, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jessica Eye BFC - Bellator Fighting Championships 51
Sep 24, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Nina Ansaroff The Cage Inc. - Battle at the Border 10
Jul 30, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:18
Loss Michelle Blalock ROF 40 - Backlash
Apr 16, 2011
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 2 3:11
Win Amy Riehle KOTC - Infusion
Nov 13, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:34
Win Colleen Schneider UWC - Ultimate Women Challenge
Sep 24, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Jenny Trujillo FFW - Fight for Wrestling 2
Aug 14, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Judy Neff IFC WC 16 - Warriors Challenge 16
Nov 09, 2001
KO (Punches) 1 2:16
Loss Lisa Bjornstad IFC WC 8 - Warriors Challenge 8
Jun 14, 2000
TKO (Punches) 1 2:01
Loss Lisa Bjornstad IFC WC 5 - Warriors Challenge 5
Sep 18, 1999
N/A TBD

Professional Fights

Casey Noland
Win
 
Amy Riehle
Loss

Amy Riehle

(0 - 0)
Casey Noland
Loss

Casey Noland

(0 - 0)
 
Lisa Bjornstad
Win