MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 39 fights
  • 2084 views

20 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Morrison
Nickname: Cheesesteak
Date of Birth: March 29, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North philly
Hometown: Philadelphia,pa
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Combat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights