MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 37 fights
  • 2754 views

25 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ronnie
Last Name: Mann
Nickname: Iron Mann
Date of Birth: October 12, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Cheltenham, England
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Trojan Free Fighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights