MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #UFC 217 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura

  • 25 fights
  • 12259 views

17 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Luiz
Last Name: Arthur Cane
Nickname: Banha
Date of Birth: April 02, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Gibi Muay Thai, Kickboxing,
Affiliations: The Armory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights