MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 20 fights
  • 6367 views

15 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Erik
Last Name: Koch
Nickname: New Breed
Date of Birth: October 04, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Hometown: Cedar Rapids, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Roufusport
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights