MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Venom

  • 25 fights
  • 2652 views

20 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Jansen
Nickname: The Fugitive
Date of Birth: August 21, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Troutdale, OR
Hometown: Portland, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Quest, Portland
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights