MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Conor McGregor #Karolina Kowalkiewicz

  • 27 fights
  • 1115 views

24 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Douglas
Last Name: Silva de Andrade
Nickname: D'Silva
Date of Birth: June 22, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Castanhal, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Castanhal, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team NFT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights