#UFC 282 #Paddy Pimblett #UFC on ESPN 42 #Bryce Mitchell #Ilia Topuria #Jared Gordon #Edson Barboza #Magomed Ankalayev #Darren Till #Jan Blachowicz #Stephen Thompson #Kevin Holland #Valentina Shevchenko #Amanda Nunes #Dricus Du Plessis #UFC 272 #Maycee Barber #Conor McGregor #Bellator 288 #Tai Tuivasa

Antonio Fernandes


Antonio Fernandes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Fernandes
Nickname: Toninho Bala
Date of Birth: August 06, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salvaterra, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Salvaterra, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Salvaterra MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SMF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Ivanildo Silva Delfino SMF - Salvaterra Marajo Fight 1
Apr 02, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:33
Loss Flavio Marcos Nunes AVC - Avengers Vingadores Championships 2
Oct 12, 2013
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 3 2:00
Loss Douglas Silva de Andrade SPF - Super Pitbull Fight
Dec 27, 2009
TKO (Head Kick) 2 1:30

Professional Fights