#Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Melvin Manhoef #Floyd Mayweather #Mikuru Asakura #Ben Henderson #Rizin FF - Super Rizin / Rizin 38 #UFC Fight Night 210 #UFC 279 #Cory Sandhagen #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Song Yadong #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC 278 #Charles Oliveira #Kevin Holland #Mads Burnell #Pedro Carvalho

Ivanildo Silva Delfino

  • 10 fights
  • 22 views

Ivanildo Silva Delfino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ivanildo
Last Name: Silva Delfino
Nickname: Monstrinho
Date of Birth: March 14, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Soure, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Soure, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Marajo Brothers Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Daichi Takenaka One Championship - Unbreakable 2
Jan 29, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:55
Loss Tatsumitsu Wada One Championship - Fire & Fury
Jan 31, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Antonio Jeferson Macedo JF - Jungle Fight 93
Apr 28, 2018
Submission 1 TBD
Win Edvaldo Junior SFC 6.0 - Strike Fight Championship 6
Mar 03, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 3 TBD
Win Joel Silva SMF - Salvaterra Marajo Fight 6
Jul 13, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:00
Win Edson Jhon SMF - Salvaterra Marajo Fight 4
Jul 08, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Vilson Junior KJC - The King of Jungle Championship 2
Jan 14, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Luiz Eduardo Chaves FDAM - Fusao de Artes Marciais 5
Sep 26, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:22
Win Rebelde Rebelde FDAM - Fusao de Artes Marciais 4
Jul 10, 2015
KO (Head Kick) 1 1:33
Win Antonio Fernandes SMF - Salvaterra Marajo Fight 1
Apr 02, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:33

Professional Fights