MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #Nik Lentz #Will Brooks

  • 24 fights
  • 3023 views

11 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Caros
Last Name: Fodor
Nickname: The Future
Date of Birth: January 07, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Kirkland, Washington
Hometown: Kirkland, Washington
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: AMC Pankration
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights