MENU
#UFC Fight Night 123 #Brian Ortega #Cub Swanson #Lomachenko vs Rigondeaux #GLORY Redemption #UFC 218 #Rico Verhoeven #Marlon Moraes #Aljamain Sterling #Gabriel Benitez #Jason Knight #Francis Ngannou #Max Holloway #Alistair Overeem

  • 55 fights
  • 736 views

Anatoly Safronov
Login to update photo

25 Wins - 30 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anatoly
Last Name: Safronov
Nickname: Doctor
Date of Birth: October 14, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Makariv, Kiev Oblast, Ukraine
Hometown: Makariv, Kiev Oblast, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Makfight
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights