#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Conor McGregor #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Casey Kenney #Jon Jones #Nathaniel Wood #Lauren Taylor #Georges St. Pierre #Sam Alvey #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun

Victor Reyna

  • 19 fights
  • 747 views


Victor Reyna
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Victor
Last Name: Reyna
Nickname: Kelevra
Date of Birth: August 05, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Haltom City, Texas, United States
Hometown: Haltom City, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: All Powers Fitness
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DWTNCS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Louis Cosce Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 3
Aug 18, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 1:12
Loss Miguel Baeza Dana White's Contender Series - Season 3, Episode 2
Jun 25, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
NC Hayward Charles XKO - Xtreme Knockout 42
Jul 21, 2018
No Contest (Overturned by Texas Athletic Commission) 1 0:21
Win Daniel Rodriguez Combate Americas 19 - Queen Warriors
Dec 01, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Andrew Perez Combate Americas - Combate 13
Apr 20, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:53
Loss Marc Stevens Combate Americas - Empire Rising
Oct 14, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Evan Cutts SCC - Preserving the Arts
Jun 03, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Keyon Mike Jackson HD Boxing - Rampage at Remington
Feb 27, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:45
Win Andrew Parker LFC 46 - Legacy Fighting Championship 46
Oct 02, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:51
Loss Kevin Holland XKO - Xtreme Knockout 26
Jun 27, 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:44
Win Evan Thompson LFC 33 - Legacy Fighting Championship 33
Jul 18, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:21
Win Lior Shporen LFC 28 - Legacy Fighting Championship 28
Feb 21, 2014
TKO 1 0:23
Win Joseph Brooks 24/7 Entertainment 12 - State of Emergency
Oct 26, 2013
TKO (Punches) 3 0:19
Win Isaque Martinez KOTC - Roughnecks
Mar 09, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:39
Loss Antuan Williams TPFP - Premier Fight Series 1
Jul 28, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:03
Loss Antuan Williams TPFP - Premier Fight Series 1
Jul 28, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 2:03
Win Andre Kavanaugh XKO - Xtreme Knockout 14
Feb 18, 2012
TKO (Punches) 3 2:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights