MENU
#Conor McGregor #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #Bellator NYC #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #UFC Fight Night 111 #Jon Jones #LFA 14 #UFC Fight Night 112 #Colbey Northcutt #Cain Velasquez #Jose Aldo

  • 24 fights
  • 1436 views

14 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tristan
Last Name: Yunker
Nickname: Too Much For You
Date of Birth: June 19, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anderson, Indiana United States
Hometown: Anderson, Indiana
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: C4 MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights