MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Cris Cyborg #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Angela Magana #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 20 fights
  • 864 views

Shedrick Goodridge
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Shedrick
Last Name: Goodridge
Nickname: Chocolate Thunder
Date of Birth: November 23, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 182 lbs (82.6 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rahway, New Jersey United States
Hometown: Rahway, New Jersey United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Camp Sao Lak MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights