MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 18 fights
  • 1939 views

Mark Striegl
Login to update photo

16 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Striegl
Nickname: Mugen
Date of Birth: June 23, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Baguio City, Benguet Philippines
Hometown: Baguio City, Benguet Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Buffet
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights