#Bellator MMA #Bellator 204 #Daniel Cormier #Brock Lesnar #James Gallagher #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Ricky Bandejas #Jon Jones #Cody Garbrandt #WFCA #UFC 229 #UFC Brooklyn

Liz Tracy

  • 10 fights
  • 420 views

Liz Tracy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Liz
Last Name: Tracy
Nickname: The Titan
Date of Birth: June 10, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Portland, Oregon United States
Hometown: Portland, Oregon United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Trident
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Cheri Muraski Invicta FC 29 - Kaufman vs. Lehner
May 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Susy Watson KOTC - Fight to Finish
Feb 03, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Andrea Lee Invicta FC 23 - Porto vs. Niedzwiedz
May 20, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Christine Stanley SFL 51 - SFL America Team Challenge: Seattle Warriors vs. Central Valley Heat
Oct 22, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Cindy Hales SFL 49 - SFL America 9: Seattle vs. Portland
May 07, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 4:11
Loss Ashley Yoder BAMMA USA - Badbeat 16
Jun 26, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Maria Rios Lights Out / Bash Entertainment - Fight Night at Sportsmen's Lodge 2
Apr 17, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:47

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights