#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #UFC 279 #Charles Oliveira #Patricio Freire #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Nate Diaz #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #UFC Fight Night 209 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Israel Adesanya #UFC 278 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 280

Stephanie Geltmacher

  • 10 fights
  • 85 views

Stephanie Geltmacher
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Stephanie
Last Name: Geltmacher
Nickname: Hold Fast
Date of Birth: August 21, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 139 lbs (63.1 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Cobra BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Caitlin Sammons Invicta FC 43 - King vs. Harrison
Nov 20, 2020
KO (Punches) 1 4:28
Loss Victoria Leonardo Invicta FC 36 - Sorenson vs. Young
Aug 09, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ky Bennett Bellator 189 - Budd vs. Blencowe 2
Dec 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rebecca Adney Jingle Bells Promotions - Gladiator Cage Fighting 5
Jul 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights