#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #John Castaneda #Jesse Ronson #Spike Carlyle #Joaquim Silva #Sodiq Yusuff #BKFC 30

Geje Eustaqio

  • 22 fights
  • 989 views

Fight Record: 14 Wins - 8 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Geje
Last Name: Eustaqio
Nickname: Gravity
Date of Birth: April 06, 1989 (age 33)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Philippines
Hometown: Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kayang Wushu Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/GejeEustaquio
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Min Jung Song One Championship - Inside the Matrix 3
Nov 13, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Toni Tauru One Championship - Masters of Fate
Nov 08, 2019
KO (Spinning Back Kick) 3 2:11
Loss Yuya Wakamatsu One Championship - Dawn of Heroes
Aug 02, 2019
KO (Punch) 1 1:59
Win Kyu-Sung Kim One Championship - Enter the Dragon
May 17, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Adriano Moraes One Championship - Hero's Ascent
Jan 25, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Adriano Moraes One Championship - Pinnacle of Power
Jun 23, 2018
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Win Kairat Akhmetov One Championship - Global Superheroes
Jan 26, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Loss Kairat Akhmetov One Championship - Total Victory
Sep 16, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Bunrad Mak One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Toni Tauru One Championship - Age of Domination
Dec 02, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:55
Win Gianni Subba One Championship 41 - Global Rivals
Apr 15, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Saiful Merican One Championship 38 - Clash of Heroes
Jan 29, 2016
KO (Punch and Soccer Kick) 1 1:21
Loss Bunrad Mak One Championship 26 - Valor of Champions
Apr 24, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Adriano Moraes One FC 20 - Rise of the Kingdom
Sep 12, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 3:54
Win Kentaro Watanabe One FC 17 - Era of Champions
Jun 14, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Eugene Toquero One FC 13 - Moment of Truth
Dec 06, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Andrew Leone One FC 9 - Rise to Power
May 31, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Raven Catalan Team Lakay Wushu Xanda - MMA Eliminations 6: Total Domination
Dec 15, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:41
Win Alex Silva One FC 2 - Battle of Heroes
Feb 11, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss David Cho PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 28
Nov 26, 2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Rogelito Plomeda PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 26
Aug 20, 2011
TKO (Punches) TBD
Win Rex Wa-O URCC Baguio 3 - Invasion
Feb 19, 2011
Submission (Punches) 1 0:49

Professional Fights

Related Videos