#Conor McGregor #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Bellator MMA #Anthony Pettis #GSP #Anderson Silva #Ronda Rousey #UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #Chael Sonnen

Raven Catalan

  • 8 fights
  • 412 views

Raven Catalan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Raven
Last Name: Catalan
Nickname: The Rock
Date of Birth: April 26, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Hometown: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Deftac
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kritsada Konsrichai One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:01
Loss Pongsiri Mitsatit One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:45
Loss Joshua Pacio One Championship 41 - Global Rivals
Apr 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 3:19
Win Ruben Lanaza The Proving Grounds 5 - Retribution
Aug 27, 2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
Win Genil Francisco KOTC - Worldwide
Jul 05, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Geje Eustaqio Team Lakay Wushu Xanda - MMA Eliminations 6: Total Domination
Dec 15, 2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:41
Win Geronimo Etac MUMMA - The Proving Ground: Warshock
Aug 25, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Win Jeff Morante FFC 9 - Fearless Fighting Championship 9
Apr 04, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights